Pedigree Bromont CCI Results – June 7 – 11, 2017

Download PDF of Results

CCI1*

# Horse Rider Dres Pens Place XC Jump XC Time Pens to Date Place Stad Jump Stad Time Total Place
30 Great Expectations Rachel Wilks (USA) 41.3 2 41.3 2 41.3 1
28 Metallica Kelli Temple (USA) 31.5 1 0.4 31.9 1 12 43.9 2
42 CharmKing Holly Payne Caravella (U 41.4 3 41.4 3 4 45.4 3
26 Favian Valerie Vizcarrondo (USA) 44.3 5 44.3 4 4 48.3 4
1 The Fonz Himself Boyd Martin (USA) 48.6 11-T 48.6 7-T 48.6 5
14 South Park Sophia Middlebrook (USA) 48.4 10 0.4 48.8 10 48.8 6
3 Albano Bobby Meyerhoff (USA) 45.3 7 45.3 5 4 49.3 7
25 Indie Sloane Pierpont (USA) 45.0 6 2.0 47.0 6 4 51.0 8
16 Patras VR Alexa Gartenberg (USA) 48.6 11-T 48.6 7-T 4 52.6 9
11 FE Capricino Victoria Garland (USA) 48.7 13 48.7 9 4 52.7 10
23 Hippique Abu Jessica Ruppel (CAN) 52.5 20 1.2 53.7 15 53.7 11
13 MW Gangster’s Game Daniel Clasing (USA) 50.5 16 50.5 11 4 54.5 12
35 Ballybolger Springthym Joe Meyer (NZL) 51.0 17 51.0 12 4 55.0 13
18 One and Only Olivia Grabaskas (USA) 54.9 23 54.9 16 4 58.9 14
15 Willie Wiggins Alexandra Peterson (USA) 53.5 21 2.0 55.5 17 4 59.5 15
12 Wallaroo W Bradley Champagne (CAN 50.1 15 9.6 59.7 18 59.7 16
38 Linford Megan Loughnane (USA) 52.3 18-T 52.3 13 8 60.3 17
7 Buccaneer Joe Meyer (NZL) 52.3 18-T 0.4 52.7 14 8 60.7 18
6 Namaste Shelby Brost (CAN) 54.2 22 7.6 61.8 21 61.8 19
40 Master Frisky Emma Lomangino (USA) 49.3 14 11.6 60.9 20 4 64.9 20
17 Anakin Megan Kepferle (USA) 58.8 29 4.8 63.6 24 4 67.6 21
21 Udi-La Arden Wildasin (USA) 64.8 32 64.8 25 4 68.8 22
5 Uncle Tink Philippa Hambly (CAN) 55.7 24 7.2 62.9 22 8 70.9 23
24 Dynamo Penny Rowland (CAN) 63.2 30 63.2 23 8 71.2 24
29 Dunhallow Cool Ceilidh Kendal Lehari (CAN) 44.0 4 20 4.0 68.0 27 4 72.0 25
2 Sunday Times Arden Wildasin (USA) 69.0 34 69.0 28 4 73.0 26
27 Gamble Bruce Lamb (CAN) 57.4 26-T 2.8 60.2 19 12 6 78.2 27
37 Cooley Rockmaster Elena Hengel (USA) 55.9 25 10.4 66.3 26 8 4 78.3 28
41 Apogee Arden Wildasin (USA) 71.6 37 71.6 29 8 79.6 29
20 Amazing Grace Chelsea Clouter (CAN) 73.8 39 73.8 30 8 81.8 30
22 Waylon’s Wish Hannah Watson (CAN) 68.7 33 6.4 75.1 32 16 91.1 31
9 Davarusus H Rebecca Hoos (USA) 47.7 9 40 36.8 124.5 34 12 136.5 32
36 Breaking Boundaries Taylor Symon (CAN) 71.9 38 2.4 74.3 31 WD WD WD WD
39 Fuzion Matt Kidney (CAN) 69.7 36 20 17.6 107.3   W33D WD WD WD
33 High River GS Jamie Kellock (CAN) 69.2 35 RF RF RF RF RF RF RF RF
8 Clever Canuck Sarah Croft (CAN) 80.6 40 TE TE TE TE TE TE TE TE
10 Yahya Grace Emmett (CAN) 58.5 28 R R R R R R R R
31 Cruising Arkansas Jane Stephenson (CAN) 47.2 8 E E E E E E E E
4 Not Guilty Pénélope Haguette (CAN) 63.8 31 E E E E E E E E
34 EWSZ Jalando Mélissa Boutin (CAN) 57.4 26-T E E E E E E E E

CCI2*

# Horse Rider Dres Pens Place XC Jump XC Time Pens to Date Place Stad Jump Stad Time Total Place
67 Lord Willing Allison Springer (USA) 37.8 1 4.4 42.2 2 4 46.2 1
57 Off The Record William Coleman III (USA) 46.9 6 46.9 4 46.9 2
54 Rascal rap Bobby Meyerhoff (USA) 43.9 3 5.2 49.1 5 49.1 3
56 Ray Price Boyd Martin (USA) 46.5 5 46.5 3 4 50.5 4
44 Sir Patico MH Cornelia Dorr (USA) 48.4 8 4.4 52.8 7-T 4 56.8 5
50 Early Review C Sydney Solomon (USA) 48.3 7 5.2 53.5 9 4 57.5 6
64 Crimson Shelby Brost (CAN) 50.0 10 9.2 59.2 10 59.2 7
58 Cartender de Nyze Kaitlin Spurlock (USA) 60.1 20 60.1 12 60.1 8
55 Lock and Load Jessica Schultz (USA) 50.6 11 2.0 52.6 6 8 60.6 9
52 Kilbeggan Hillary Irwin (USA) 45.2 4 7.6 52.8 7-T 8 60.8 10
66 Lancaster Waylon Roberts (CAN) 41.1 2 41.1 1 20 61.1 11
49 Bruisyard Hall Holly Payne Caravella (U 50.9 14 8.8 59.7 11 4 63.7 12
53 Kineo Arden Wildasin (USA) 55.8 16 5.6 61.4 13 4 65.4 13
59 Montesquieu Woods Baughman (USA) 63.1 22 63.1 15 8 71.1 14
46 Fernhill Casano Allison Springer (USA) 62.9 21 9.6 72.5 19 72.5 15
62 Dr Sheldon Cooper Jessica Phoenix (CAN) 49.1 9 17.6 66.7 17 4 2 72.7 16
61 Canso De La Mancha Marie-Gabrielle Bronsard ( 53.6 15 8.8 62.4 14 12 74.4 17
48 Game On Cary Chavis (USA) 65.1 24 2.8 67.9 18 8 75.9 18
65 Cooley O Jules Ennis (USA) 50.7 12-T 22.8 73.5 20 8 81.5 19
45 Mindful Waylon Roberts (CAN) 50.7 12-T 20 11.2 81.9 23 81.9 20
47 Sweet Rebellion Kaelen Speck (USA) 59.7 19 14.8 74.5 21 8 82.5 21
43 Shannondale Nimbus Charles Campbell (USA) 63.3 23 16.4 79.7 22 4 1 84.7 22
51 Wild Orange Grace Fulton (USA) 58.2 18 6.4 64.6 16 24 88.6 23
60 Sportsfield Candy Kevin Keane (USA) 56.6 17 20 29.2 105.8 24 4 109.8 24
63 Little Cruz Rebecca Hoos (USA) 66.7 25 40 34.0 140.7 25 140.7 25

CIC2*

# Horse Rider Dres Pens Place XC Jump XC Time Pens to Date Place Stad Jump Stad Time Total Place
104 On Cue Boyd Martin (USA) 42.7 3 42.7 1 42.7 1
114 Qorry Blue D’Argouges Colleen Loach (CAN) 43.3 4 43.3 2 43.3 2
115 FE Ophelia Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 42.5 2 1.6 44.1 4 44.1 3
109 Don Dante William Coleman III (USA) 46.9 8 46.9 5 46.9 4
92 FE Bowman Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 39.4 1 4.0 43.4 3 4 47.4 5
99 BCF Belicoso Matthew Brown (USA) 46.4 7 1.2 47.6 6 4 51.6 6
96 Walterstown Don Rebecca Braitling (AUS) 49.5 12 49.5 7 4 53.5 7
110 My Principle Alexis Murray (CAN) 58.0 19 1.6 59.6 11 59.6 8
91 Long Island T Boyd Martin (USA) 43.9 6 8.0 51.9 8 8 59.9 9
112 FE Black Jack Annick Niemuller (CAN) 48.3 9 8.8 57.1 10 4 2 63.1 10
98 Fortuna Bobby Meyerhoff (USA) 55.8 17 55.8 9 8 63.8 11
102 Forever Young Dana Cooke (CAN) 60.3 21 7.6 67.9 15 67.9 12
111 Roll of Thunder Elena Hengel (USA) 55.2 16 6.0 61.2 12 8 69.2 13
100 Impressively Done April Simmonds (CAN) 51.4 13 14.0 65.4 14 4 1 70.4 14
94 The Mighty Finn Jessica Ruppel (CAN) 52.3 14 10.4 62.7 13 8 70.7 15
113 Ducati William Hoos (USA) 67.8 24 18.4 86.2 17 86.2 16
108 Guy’s Elegant Miss Mélissa Boutin (CAN) 60.0 20 9.6 69.6 16 20 89.6 17
95 FE Akari Annick Niemuller (CAN) 48.9 10 20 18.4 87.3 18 8 95.3 18
93 Celtic Rhythm William Hoos (USA) 56.9 18 32.0 88.9 20 4 6 98.9 19
105 Limited Edition Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 63.9 23 20 22.8 106.7 22 4 110.7 20
90 Sandro’s Star Chris Talley (USA) 49.4 11 20 19.2 88.6 19 16 19 123.6 21
103 Nadxiieli Sarah Croft (CAN) 75.0 26 16.8 91.8 21 WD WD WD WD
101 Paddington Emily Thompson (CAN) 55.0 15 RF RF RF RF RF RF RF RF
106 Bentleys Best Jessica Phoenix (CAN) 43.8 5 R R R R R R R R
107 Ultimate Victory Natalie Tourikian (CAN) 61.2 22 R R R R R R R R
97 Kemmerlin Bevin Dugan (USA) 69.4 25 R R R R R R R R

CCI3*

# Horse Rider Dres Pens Place XC Jump XC Time Pens to Date Place Stad Jump Stad Time Total Place
80 Revitavet Capato Jordan Linstedt (USA) 43.2 1 1.6 44.8 1 8 3 55.8 1
76 Ruben D’Ysieux Sara Kozumplik Murphy (USA) 44.9 3 13.6 58.5 10-T 58.5 2
71 Lup the Loop Kylie Lyman (USA) 52.2 8-T 52.2 3 8 60.2 3
83 Chatwin Frankie Thieriot Stutes (USA) 51.3 6-T 0.8 52.1 2 8 1 61.1 4
87 Da Vinci Code Kylie Lyman (USA) 53.4 12 1.2 54.6 5 8 62.6 5
69 Cool As Ice Jennie Brannigan (USA) 52.3 10 6.0 58.3 9 4 1 63.3 6
77 Tsetserleg Boyd Martin (USA) 51.3 6-T 7.2 58.5 10-T 4 1 63.5 7
72 Boris O’Hara William Coleman III (USA) 50.1 5 6.4 56.5 7 8 64.5 8
88 Bonito Boyd Martin (USA) 52.2 8-T 5.6 57.8 8 4 3 64.8 9
86 Stella Artois Jennie Brannigan (USA) 49.5 4 4.0 53.5 4 12 65.5 10
82 Powell Ryan Wood (AUS) 43.8 2 15.6 59.4 12 12 3 74.4 11
84 Campground Erin Sylvester (USA) 55.4 14 55.4 6 20 75.4 12
74 Johnny Royale Joe Meyer (NZL) 62.8 20 0.4 63.2 13 12 5 80.2 13
75 Bogue Sound Jessica Phoenix (CAN) 63.8 21 25.2 89.0 15 1 90.0 14
70 Wembley Tamra Smith (USA) 55.8 15 20 24.8 100.6 16 4 2 106.6 15
81 Unmarked Bills Chris Talley (USA) 62.0 18 11 10.8 83.8 14 28 4 115.8 16
79 Jaeda Booli Selmayr (USA) 65.7 22 MR MR MR MR MR MR MR MR
85 Dempsey Tamra Smith (USA) 61.1 17 MR MR MR MR MR MR MR MR
89 A Little Romance Jessica Phoenix (CAN) 62.2 19 TE TE TE TE TE TE TE TE
68 Abbey GS Jessica Phoenix (CAN) 53.3 11 R R R R R R R R
78 Silver Night Lady Emily Beshear (USA) 53.8 13 R R R R R R R R
73 Celien Hallie Coon (USA) 56.7 16 R R R R R R R R